Compound      
1 Njål Åmås   Klepp 709
2 Sander Berner Figved Kad Klepp 707
3 Anders Faugstad Jr Klepp 706
3 Oddmund Tjentland   Klepp 704
5 Trym Isnes Jr Tønsbeg 697
6 Mads Haugseth   Yrjar 692
7 Sunniva Lislevand Jr Sandefjord 691
8 Tommy Figved   Klepp 689
9 Eivind Lie   Klepp 687
9 Jon William Johansen   Lillestrøm 687
         
  Recurve 70m      
1 Bård Nesteng   Fredrikstad 666
2 Sander Thorbjørnsen Hasthi Jr Sarpsborg 659
3 Paul Andre Hagen   Sandefjord 650
4 Line Blommen Ridderstrøm Klepp 637
5 Ole Petter Willassen   Askim 635
6 Kathrine Hillestad Jr Stavanger 623
7 Marius Halvorsen   Larvik 623
8 Laila Fevang   Sandefjord 617
9 Sander Roth Jr Vigra 613
10 Kristoffer Skjelander   Bergen 609
         
  Reurve 60m      
1 Haakon Haakonsen 50 Skudeneshavn 592
2 Birger Johannessen 50 Ullensaker 584
2 Ragnhild Nordmelan 50 Lillestrøm 559
4 Ole Kristian Olufsen 50 Stavanger 548
5 Andreas Becht   Stavanger 548
6 Betina Moberg Johansen Kad Fana 540
7 Lasse Lier 50 Fredrikstad 521
8 Magnar Tøsdal 50 Fana 512
9 Malin Bratland Hustveit Kad Fana 504
10 Asbjørn Olav Orvedal Kad Fana 502
         
  Barebow      
1 Terje Bøe 50 Sandefjord 653
2 Stig Gøran Berget   Sandefjord 646
3 Morten Wraalsen   Grenland 616
4 Jeanette Molvik   Bergen 589
5 Svein-Ole Sjøtun   Lillestrøm 584
6 Frank Johnsen   Larvik 569
7 Stian Storengen   Moss 562
7 Anders Gran   Tønsberg 557
9 Marthe Wraalsen   Grenland 555
10 Tom Halvorsen   Bergen 553
         
  Instinkt      
1 Svein Nikolaisen   Tinden 641
2 Ole Joar Rundhaug   Hamar 628
3 Øyvind Lingseth   Stavanger 571
4 Terje Bakke   Bergen 568
5 Linn-Therese Selvik   Bergen 563
6 Espen Ødegård   H.E.G. 540
7 Cato Røssland   Bergen 535
8 Hans Einar Holmedal   Bergen 524
9 John Rasmus Ryen   H.E.G. 513
10 Ina Madelen Raanes   Sverresborg 358
         
  Langbue      
1 Johnny Bergestuen 50 Klepp 638
2 Ulf Hansen 50 Moss 576
3 Roy Hviding 50 Finstadbru 550
4 Victor Hoff 50 Fana 540
5 Knut-Inge Johnsen 50 Fana 492
6 Line Kivijervi Christensen   Moss 476
7 Harald Henriksen 50 Fana 466
8 Hans Dieter Gertz 50 Bergen 440
8 Kjetil Fjellheim   Bergen 440
10 Vera Viv-Ann Kribe 50 Finstadbru 404
10 Mark Filchner   Bergen 404