Recurve      
1 Simen Burhol   Lillestrøm 9,33
2 Anders Pettersen   Oslo 8,89
3 Line B. Ridderstrøm   Klepp 8,64
4 Petter Raphaug   Sverresborg 8,47
5 Bjørn Reinhardt Søgnen Eidsvoll 8,27
6 Kjerstin Hoff 50 Fana 7,75
7 Jon Olav Grosberghaugen Hamar 7,22
7 Linda Basinski   Lillestrøm 7,22
9 Jan Harald Karlsen 50 Sørfold 7,12
10 Alf Enoksen   Harstad 6,95
         
  Compound      
1 Eivind Lie   Klepp 10,39
2 Eddie Asgeir Øyen   Laugen 10,30
3 Atle Helland 50 Kvinnherad 10,18
4 Atle Helland 50 Kvinnherad 10,14
5 Terje Angel Haugen   Kvinnherad 10,02
6 Lars Berg   Solør 10,00
7 Gunnar Fykse   Klepp 9,97
8 Morten Mydland   Klepp 9,87
9 Svein Stian Melgård   Solør 9,81
10 Petter Hjelle 50 Vidar 9,72
         
  Barebow      
1 Stig Gøran Berget   Sandefjord 9,27
2 Terje Bøe 50 Sandefjord 8,87
3 Lars Marius Sørlie   Solør 8,77
4 Janne M. Brandtzaeg   Bergen 8,41
5 Tom Halvorsen   Bergen 8,20
6 Jens Erik Johannessen 50 Laugen 8,10
7 Frank Baller 50 Ås 8,08
8 Victor Hoff 50 Fana 7,93
9 Nina Standerholen   Laugen 7,89
10 Harald Røsok 50 Molde 7,87
         
  Instinkt      
1 Trond Hagrup   Laugen 8,58
1 Terje Bakke 50 Kvinnherad 8,58
3 Ola Klåpbakken 50 Laugen 8,54
4 Lars Erik Amundsen   Heg,IL 8,43
5 Rolf Inge Bryne   Kristiansand 8,37
6 Bjørn Iver Olufsen   Solør 8,23
7 Hans Einar Holmedal   Kvinnherad 8,16
8 Bjørn Storøien   Fjordane 8,00
9 Hilde Haldorhamn   Drammen 7,95
10 Linda Cathrine Herup   Heg,IL 7,93
         
  Langbue      
1 Stein Anzjøn 50 Klepp 8,33
2 Per Ivar Palm 50 Fjordane 7,97
2 Kristian Hansen   Klepp 7,56
4 Ove Erdal 50 Hardanger 7,50
5 Harald Andersen   Hardanger 7,39
6 Knut Neergaard 50 Drammen 7,04
6 Tor Børrud 50 Lilletrøm 7,04
8 Kjell Håvar Huse 50 Harøy 6,85
9 Odd Arne Langelnd   Ålesund 6,72
10 Svein Endre Røsok   Harøy 6,18
         
  Buejeger      
1 Ernst Thorkildsen   Solør 9,64
2 Egil Aun Vikør   Hardanger 9,58
3 Taisto Erkinherju 50 Kvinnherad 9,37
4 Andre Sætre   Lillehammer 9,08
5 Rune Soldal   Hardanger 8,89
6 Thorfinn Hansen   NBJF 8,75
7 Terje Eik   Kvinnherad 8,27
8 Oddvar Skirbekk 50 Solør 8,14
9 Gunnar Sætersmoen 50 Solør 7,91
10 Nils Erik bjørnerud   Land 6,22