Compound      
1 Anders Faugstad JR Klepp 715
2 Njål Åmås   Klepp 713
3 Mads Haugseth   Yrjar 706
3 Eivind Lie   Klepp 706
5 Sander Berner Figved Kad Klepp 705
5 Runa Grydeland   Yrjar 705
7 Sunniva Lislevand JR Klepp 702
8 Oddmund Tjentland   Klepp 701
9 Trym Isnes JR Tønsberg 696
10 Tommy Figved   Klepp 695
10 Morten Bøe   Sandefjord 695
         
  Recurve 70m      
1 Sander Thorbjørensen Hasthi JR Sarpsborg 661
2 Bård Nesteng   Fredrikstad 659
3 Paul Andre Hagen   Sandefjord 656
4 Hans Kristian Haakonsen Kad Skudeneshavn 638
4 Anders Pettersen   Oslo 638
6 Stian Spildrejorde   Sverresborg 634
7 Line Blomen Ridderstrøm   Klepp 631
8 Magnus Pilskog Stein   Førde 623
9 Katrine Hillestad JR Stavanger 619
10 Sander Roth JR Sandefjord 617
         
  Recurve 60m      
1 Hans Kristian Haakonsen Kad Skudeneshavn 655
2 Kåre Lykseth 50 Sortland 636
3 Haakon Haakonsen 50 Skudeneshavn 611
4 Georg Refseth 50 Oslo 610
4 Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik Rek Vigra 610
6 Jan Harald Karlsen 50 Sørfold 607
7 Jan Arne Dalan 50 Fredrikstad 601
8 Ole-Johan Kippenbroeck 50 Bergen 599
9 Ragnhild Nordmelan 50 Lillestrøm 592
10 Eli Karin Dirdal Henriksen 50 Fana 587
         
  Instinkt      
1 Svein Nikolaisen   Tinden 659
2 Rolf Inge Bryne 50 Kristiansand 655
3 Svein Sjøstern   Askim 644
4 Lars Erik Amundsen   H.E.G 641
5 Victor Hoff 50 Fana 640
5 Erik Nybro   Kristiansand 640
7 Irene Grace Nyeggen   Skreia 627
78 Eskil Ødegård Kad H.E.G 627
9 Kristian Engen   Skreia 626
10 Tom Martinsen 50 Skreia 624
         
  Langbue      
1 Johnny Bergestuen 50 Klepp 651
2 Daniel L. Andreassen   Moss 632
3 Finn Erik Johansen   Harstad 607
4 Lidia Kouzguinova   Vigra 602
5 Trond Kvitnes 50 Moss 599
6 Ulf Hansen 50 Moss 593
7 Knut Neergaard 50 Drammen 593
8 Magne Andersen 50 Kristiansand 582
9 Sven-Ove Johansen 50 Harstad 580
10 Tor Børrud 50 Lillestrøm 573
         
  Barebow      
1 Terje Bøe 50 Sandefjord 647
2 Stig Gøran Berget   Sandefjord 645
2 Rune Henning Edvardsen 50 Hvaler 644
4 Frank Johnsen   Larvik 630
5 Morten Wraalsen   Grenland 625
6 Inger Fjelstad Edvardsen 50 Hvaler 616
7 Tom Halvorsen 50 Bergen 614
8 Andreas Helgesen   Sarpsborg 614
9 Arthur Hustveit   Fana 613
10 Torbjørn Klever   Fana 613