Compound 90-70-50-30      
1 Anders Faugstad JR Klepp 1414
2 Mads Haugseth   Yrjar 1389
3 Oddmund Tjentland   Klepp 1387
4 Eivind Lie   Klepp 1386
5 Jon William Johnsen   Lillestrøm 1380
6 Tommy Figved   Klepp 1366
7 Robin Haugseth   Yrjar 1364
8 Ole Jørgen Holte   Bergen 1347
9 Morten Bøe   Sandefjord 1345
10 Geir Waagen   Sverresborg 1317
         
  Compound 70-60-50-30      
1 Eirik Johansen Kad Harstad 1223
2 Victor Hoff 50 Fana 1240
3 Jan Drayton 50 Havørn 1285
4 Taisto Erkinherju 50 Kvinnherad 1335
5 Roy Westerheim 50 Skudeneshavn 1336
6 Gøran Albrugtsen 50 Tønsberg 1342
7 John Olav Stranden 50 Yrjar 1361
8 Roger Eilertsen 50 Vidar 1368
9 Atle Helland 50 Kvinnherad 1369
10 Sander Berner Figved Kad Klepp 1385
         
  Recurve 90-70-50-30      
1 Petter Raphaug   Sverresborg 1206
2 Stian Spildrejorde   Sverresborg 1197
3 Georg Refseth   Oslo 1160
4 Lin Kristin Vestlund   Moss 1049
5 Hans Petter Harveg   Oslo 1008
         
  Recurve 70-60-50-30      
1 Hans Kristian Haakonsen Kad Skudeneshavn 1291
2 Sigmund Lindberget 50 Elverum 1261
3 Ken Henry Tesaker 50 Stavanger 1233
4 Haakon Haakonsen 50 Skudeneshavn 1228
5 KåreLykseth 50 Sortland 1154
6 Henrik Stabell 50 Lillestrøm 1144
7 Geir Varne 50 Sverresborg 1091
8 Ole-Kristian Olufsen 50 Stavanger 1068
9 Malin Bratlund Hustveit Kad Fana 1023
10 Birger Johannessen 50 Finstadbru 1017
         
  Barebow      
1 Rune Henning Edvardsen 50 Hvaler 1222
2 Carl Erik Hauge   Sørum 1173
3 Anders Gran   Tønsberg 1169
4 Janne Moinichen Brandtzaeg Bergen 1157
5 Nikolai Myrstad   Lillestrøm 1075
6 Morten Sortland   Hvaler 1047
7 Torbjørn Klever   Fana 1044
8 Inger Fjelstad Edvardsen 50 Hvaler 1043
9 Zbigniew Okon   Hamar 1039
10 Veslemøy Myrstad 50 Lillestrøm 992
         
  Instinkt      
1 Eskil Ødegård Kad H.E.G. 1261
2 Lars Thomas Hansen 50 Oslo 1156
3 Ole Joar Rundhaug 50 Hamar 1133
4 Svein Sjøtun 50 Askim 1117
5 Kjerstin Hoff 50 Fana 1114
6 Laura Schiele   Lillehammer 1109
7 Pål Messenlien   Lillehammer 1077
8 Ingun Huse 50 Harøy 915
9 Solveig Lilletvedt 50 Fana 674
         
  Langbue      
1 Finn Erik Johansen   Harstad 1118
2 Ulf Hansen 50 Moss 1111
3 Tor Børrud 50 Lillestrøm 1068
4 Trond Kvitnes 50 Moss 1063
5 Sven-Ole Johansen 50 Harstad 1042
6 Knut-Inge Johnsen 50 Fana 1001
7 Kjell Håvar Huse 50 Harøy 969
8 Roy Hviding 50 Finstadbru 949
9 Vera Wiwi-Ann Kribe 50 Finstadbru 905
10 Gun-Helen Ellevold 50 Finstadbru 899