Resultater for sesongen 2023 - 2024

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Adrian G AskUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
DeltattDeltatt


Kristian BrulandFørde Bogeskyttarklubb


Deltatt

Marius Leander NygårdFørde Bogeskyttarklubb


Deltatt

Mathias LangaardUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
DeltattDeltatt


Michelle LienEidsvoll Bueskyttere
Deltatt
Deltatt


Minijunior


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Olivia AndreassenSørfold Bueklubb
423476


899
2Emily SandvikUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
440392


832
3Noa Skymoen EdvardsenHamar og Omegn Bueskyttere
337485


822
4Fred Anton Schie BøhlerMoss Bueskyttere445366



811
5Victor Høye GrongUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
232324


556
6Levi G AskUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
238298


536
7Martin Mortensen TeigenUllensaker Bueskytterklubb

520


520
8Mathias LangaardUllensaker Bueskytterklubb


378

378
9Sander Renè Nygård MathiesenFørde Bogeskyttarklubb


304

304
10Jonas Christoffer Bakke VeiesundFørde Bogeskyttarklubb


204

204

Jenter U-16


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Lene Fauske AalenFørde Bogeskyttarklubb527533522


1582
2Vilde Fauske AalenFørde Bogeskyttarklubb445511493


1449
6Ane Sandnes-TonningFørde Bogeskyttarklubb480345458479

1417
5Ella Skilbrei StoutFørde Bogeskyttarklubb399455474483

1412
3Tiril VestvoldUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
490454450

1394
4Lilje Marie Melby-StojeUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
486506378

1370
7Madelen Sjåstad LøsetFørde Bogeskyttarklubb438365437368

1243
8Maria Chiara BallabeniSandefjord Bueskyttere508527



1035
9Katinka Hejna PedersenSverresborg Bueskyttere371353
249

973
10Hedda Lindhjem MangelrødSandefjord Bueskyttere471500



971
11Lola Aleksandra Borgen BarlaugUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
486
444

930
12Solveig NilsenSandefjord Bueskyttere417451



868
13Wilhelmine Adelheid GjelsvikVestnes Bueskyttere

542


542
14Else TingvoldLillehammer Bueskytterklubb438




438
15Isabella GundersenUllensaker Bueskytterklubb

416


416
16Aleksandra Grundivg-AndersenFredrikstad Bueskyttere
412



412
17Olivia Høve SandvikFredrikstad Bueskyttere
375



375
18Tuva-Emilie Lund GerhardsenLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere354




354
19Hilda Elise VoldLillehammer Bueskytterklubb
341



341
20Tomine Elisabeth Solberg KlukenUllensaker Bueskytterklubb


250

250


Gutter U-16


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Christian Wallevik EideFørde Bogeskyttarklubb464442530498

1492
2Linus Aleksander FrøhaugUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
402344452

1198
3Alexander LøsetFørde Bogeskyttarklubb380330349


1059
4Jonathan BjerkestuenUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
526512


1038
5Lars Jakob Øglænd UlgjellFarsund og Lista Idrettsklubb - Bueskyttere409267350210

1026
6Pål Greger Hansen BryhnUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
446430


876
7Sigvart Opsahl FjoseBodø Bueskytterforening
359385


744
8Nikolai HetzlerBodø Bueskytterforening
357371


728
9Abbas JemmoSørfold Bueklubb
339359


698
10Jonas SøbergHvaler IL


503

503
11Liam Dahl-BergUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
476



476
12Jonas KjøllebergFarsund og Lista Idrettsklubb - Bueskyttere404




404
13Ole Hermansen Drammen Bueskyttere342




342
14Tom Leon Ytredal NgyuenFarsund og Lista Idrettsklubb - Bueskyttere339




339
15Samuel GiljarhusUllensaker Bueskytterklubb


314

314
16Mikal Ahlsen MosvoldFarsund og Lista Idrettsklubb - Bueskyttere


293

293


Damer U-18


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Victoria SelvikFørde Bogeskyttarklubb501509512


1522
2Emilie ReinhardsenUllensaker Bueskytterklubb

420482

902
3Verena TransethEidsvoll Bueskyttere230330
270

830
4Vilde Fauske AalenFørde Bogeskyttarklubb


523

523
5Vilde Helene HalleLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere


468

468
6Lene Fauske AalenFørde Bogeskyttarklubb


456

456
7Rebekka Bergundhaugen BakkemoEidsvoll Bueskyttere410




410
8Anna-Mariia FedorchukHamar og Omegn Bueskyttere
353



353


Herrer U-18


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Even WiechertLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere550543539552

1645
2Ketil Espeland MønFana bueskytterklubb511510523


1544
3Sander Ahlsen MosvoldFarsund og Lista Idrettsklubb - Bueskyttere509506503489

1518
4Hamed AmiriFana bueskytterklubb496515487


1498
5Jonas KjøllebergFarsund og Lista Idrettsklubb - Bueskyttere
439386419

1244
6Alexander AmbleSandefjord Bueskyttere564568



1132
7Sebastian SlommerudUllensaker Bueskytterklubb

522542

1064
8Tom Leon Ytredal NgyuenFarsund og Lista Idrettsklubb - Bueskyttere

321244

565
9Alexander LøsetFørde Bogeskyttarklubb


395

395
10Jan TomkiewiczFørde Bogeskyttarklubb272




272

Damer U-21


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Enya SkamsarLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere
502514


1016
2Veslemøy GjelsvikVestnes Bueskyttere

547


547
3Victoria SelvikFørde Bogeskyttarklubb


508

508
4Jenny Askildt JohannesenSørumsand Bueskyttere

386


386
5Johanne RasmussenSverresborg Bueskyttere
99
258

357


Herrer U-21


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Joakim FlatebyLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere

517513

1030
2Ketil Espeland MønFana bueskytterklubb


516

516
3Hamed AmiriFana bueskytterklubb


513

513
4Thor Gardner-Olsson Sverresborg Bueskyttere
242



242

Aspirant


Minijunior


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Savannah SæthernLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere


432

432


Jenter U-16 


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Vilde Amalie LarsenLillehammer Bueskytterklubb543593540532

1676
2Kayla Lundestad BlakeFredrikstad Bueskyttere
547



547


Gutter U-16


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Jakob Bergundhaugen BakkemoEidsvoll Bueskyttere486528
534

1548
2Oliver OpdalSverresborg Bueskyttere530

524

1054
3James Tom LienEidsvoll Bueskyttere
490
502

992

Damer U-18


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Emilie FlatebyLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere

509462

971
2Nora Siren Bolstad AlsliSverresborg Bueskyttere281326
357

964


Herrer U-18


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Marius LindahlSverresborg Bueskyttere541524544


1609

Damer U-21


Herrer U-21


Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Liana Losvik HalvorsenBergen BueskyttereDeltattDeltattDeltattDeltatt

Matheo FurubergLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere
DeltattDeltatt



Minijunior


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Håkon Veland BrøveFana bueskytterklubb481451478484

1443
2Oliver BallBergen Bueskyttere416
418461

1295
3Amalie Wiik EriksonFana bueskytterklubb394453
311

1158
4Nicoline OlsenFana bueskytterklubb336334349315

1019
5Sofie Strige FlobergMoss Bueskyttere133356459


948
6Lyra Mist Hollseter RafnsdottirLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere362365
220

947
7Emrik SeehusLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere
190214268

672
8Wilma JakobsenSverresborg Bueskyttere288127
247

662
9Regnhild SkogheimAltafjord Sportskytterlag


450

450
10Nicolai AndreassenSandefjord Bueskyttere439




439
11Andreas Fauske AalenFørde Bogeskyttarklubb


420

420
12Simen RipleFana bueskytterklubb400




400
13Thelma HarbitzSørumsand Bueskyttere

394


394
14Vidar, Sarahina-GrønlienSørumsand Bueskyttere392




392
15Signe Byrkjeland-bernstenFana bueskytterklubb334




334
16Sofie PersenLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere
218



218
17Julian EngensaasSverresborg Bueskyttere
217



217
18AdrianFana bueskytterklubb


193

193
19Isak HauanSverresborg Bueskyttere156




156


Jenter U-16


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Anna Skjellevik EskelundLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere
418422360

1200
2Ilia Nathalie HesthagenLillehammer Bueskytterklubb376373384413

1173
3Idun Ervik VeaSverresborg Bueskyttere417392



809
4Alba Barrera, LindstadSørumsand Bueskyttere330
439


769
5Astrid Findalen MykkeltveitLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere
398
298

696
6Emilie FlatebyLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere

509


509
7Julie Shiyi, BergmanSørumsand Bueskyttere405




405
8IdaSørumsand Bueskyttere

388


388
9Julie G. WastadLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere


378

378
10Emma Åland JustenMoss Bueskyttere
344



344
11Sofie Claussen HjortelandFana bueskytterklubb


307

307
12Amilie Madelene, GrandeSørumsand Bueskyttere285




285
13thea PettersenLillehammer Bueskytterklubb


201

201


Gutter U-16


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Benjamin StoresundBergen Bueskyttere463479440


1382
2Mats Wiig VanteFana bueskytterklubb419458
453

1330
3Eirik Mathias ArnesenEidsvoll Bueskyttere348398
384

1130
4Rune Underdal VikFana bueskytterklubb370303334377

1081
5Odin WeidnerFana bueskytterklubb459476



935
6Sondre Westgård LundSandefjord Bueskyttere463469



932
7Kristoffer Johannes HeslandEidsvoll Bueskyttere240190
222

652
8Robin NilsenSverresborg Bueskyttere
191



191


Damer U-18


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Elisabeth HusevågSortland Bueskytterklubb459486
484

1429
2Zoé-Loes BarreeLillehammer Bueskytterklubb338285



623
3Amelia StrawinskaLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere


356

356
4Marie Angvik JohansenMoss Bueskyttere331




331
5Bernadett RoczoEidsvoll Bueskyttere
256
274

530
6Elise SæterskarLillehammer Bueskytterklubb


389

389


Herrer U-18


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Tor Even AamodtLillehammer Bueskytterklubb339283213318

940
2Aleksander Marc SnoblMoss Bueskyttere467




467
3Benjamin StoresundBergen Bueskyttere


417

417
4Håkon Fagerland ØgaardFana bueskytterklubb
388



388
5Jonas Danielsen SkrzypkowskiMoss Bueskyttere
254



254


Damer U-21


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Jenny RomsettSortland Bueskytterklubb356284
469

1109
2Mille F. Østensen Sverresborg Bueskyttere320389
251

960
3Victoria SørensenSortland Bueskytterklubb386303
255

944
4Ingvild Langerud RøedMoss Bueskyttere185
354


539
5Christin Sofie WiklundBergen Bueskyttere


440

440


Herrer U-21


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Lawin KarimLillestrøm og Omegn Bueskyttere
252



252


Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Ineborg Mildestveit ErtesvågFana bueskytterklubb


Deltatt

Jone ThvedtDrammen Bueskytteredeltatt




Ronja KvamFana bueskytterklubb


Deltatt


Minijunior


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Stinius HaubeUllensaker Bueskytterklubb
426



426
2Leonard MebergHamar og Omegn Bueskyttere

332


332
3Olai SollidHamar og Omegn Bueskyttere

173


173


Jenter U-16


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Malin ReitanLaugen bueskytterklubb458472
478

1408


Gutter U-16


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Christoffer Urang BreivikFana bueskytterklubb421471
441

1333
2Christer Dahl RebergLillehammer Bueskytterklubb
351



351


Damer U-18


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Christin Sofie WiklundBergen Bueskyttere410430425


1265


Herrer U-18


Damer U-21



NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Therese HelistøDrammen Bueskyttere297




297


Herrer U-21



Aspirant


Minijunior


Jenter U-16


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Hedda Kristine LarsenLillehammer Bueskytterklubb388




388


Gutter U-16


NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Balder HaftingSørumsand Bueskyttere437
439


876
2Vilhelm HenningsenDrammen Bueskyttere535




535


Damer U-18


Herrer U-18


Damer U-21


Herrer U-21